... from the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced ...

Original taken fromstariy_voinin ... from the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him to the fore ...

This line from the award list perfectly describes the activities of Colonel Sokurov, who replaced Colonel Domrachev, whom I mentioned in the last note: ... dismissed from the post for non-compliance with district orders, the collapse of military discipline and order ...

So:
Sokurov Georgiy Petrovich
Date of birth: 1900, December 9(Nov. 26 st / art.)
Place of birth: s. Bolshaya - Sosnova, Bolshe - Sosnovsky District, Perm Region. (according to the old division)
Parenting Lessons:
a) until 1917: The peasant fist in sec. Most - Sosnova, the same parish Perm provinces.
b) after 1917: Peasants. kulak economy there.
c) Parental deposit: Father died in 1927, and his mother lives with his brother Athanasius in the town of Lysov.
Was he convicted when, by whom, for what and for how much: for the loss of a revolver "revolver" in 1923was convicted for 1 g.
Marital status: Married: Maria Mikhailovna Sokurova (maiden name - Zozulya) born in 1908, March 24, art. at st. Avdeevka Ekaterinins. wish roads. Comes from a working class family. Daughter: Deleta 1927 21 October.
Education: General - 5 classes of a real school since 1917
Military:
1) in 1926 he graduated from the courses of the average commanding staff at the Kiev Infantry School. Kiev
2) in 1930 he graduated from the postgraduate training course “Shot”. Moscow
3) In 1937 he graduated from the Military Academy of the Red Army to them. Mv Frunze. Moscow. With a diploma of 2nd degree
Party position: Member of the CPSU (b) since February 1920, the party organizer has been accepted. B-in communication 30 sec. №01134095 issued by the political department of the headquarters of ZSIBibo.
Was it subject to party penalties: in 1930 the Communist Party organizers. “Shot” courses for communication with brother’s kulak farm. Penalty withdrawn party organizaz. Acad. them. Mv Frunze in 1936
Entered the Red Army voluntarily 07.02. 1919 with the departure of parts of the Kr. Arm. from the native village.
On the fronts during the civil war, the elimination of banditry:
During the civil war, he was on the eastern front against Kolchak from 02.1919 - 05.1920.
On the southern front against Wrangel in the areas of Pavlograd - Theodosius from 10.1920 - 11.1920.
On the liquidation of the Makhno gang in the Melitopol region from 12.1920.- 05.1920
In Patriotic War, the division commander, Deputy. division commander and brigade commander - the Leningrad and Volkhov fronts from 09.1941 to 09/24/1942
Wounded in the right hand under Sinyavino.
Self-employment before entering the Red Army and serving in the old army:
From 05.1917 - 02.1919. The peasant economy of the father in with. Bolshaya - Sosnova, Bolshe - Sosnovsky District, Perm Region.
Occupation: Peasantry.
From September 1913 to May 1917, the city of Okhansk, a real school. Studied.
Service in the Red Army:
February 1919 - May 1920 The Red Army man. Voluntarily joined the 1st communications battalion company 30 pages div. eastern front.
May 1920 - June 1921 the Political Commissar. 1 company communications battalion 30 pr.
July 1921 - September 1921 The listener. Political courses at the Central Committee of the Communist Party (b) U in Kharkov.
October 1921 - December 1922. Political Commissar. 78 separately. Telegraph. Builds The companies are separate. Telegraph. Dep. battalion HVO.
December 1922 - November 1923. Politboets. Communication teams 17 cavalry regiment 3 Bessarab. Kavdivizii UVO.
November 1923 - March 1924. Political Commissar. Communications battalion companies 80 pp. Div.
March 1924 - September 1925. Political Commissar. Company 238 Art. 80th reg. vvr.
September 1925 - August 1926 Listener. Repeated courses of the middle commanding at the Kiev infantry school. Kiev
August 1926 - November 1927. The K-8 Company. 238 p. Shelter UVO.
November 1927 - September 1928. Vrid.military commission shelf. 239 p. Shelter UVO.
September 1928 - November 1929. The K-8 Company. 238 p. Shelf.
November 1929 - May 1930 Listener. 6 arrow tactical Courses improved. The middle command "Shot" Moscow
June 1930 - November 1930. K-8 Company. 238 arrow shelf. Vow
November 1930 - December 1931 The head of the polkshkoly. 238 arrow shelf vvr. Pr-s RVS 923.
December 1931 - March 1934. Head of the 1st department. Headquarters UNR 28 SVR. Kiev. Pr-s RVS USSR №128.
March 1934 - May 1934 Assistant to the regiment on the page. 70 p. 24 SD, regiment of the Ukrainian Army. Pr-s RVS USSR №0059.
May 1934 - December 1937 Listener. Military Academy. Mv Frunze. Pr-z RVS 0284.
December 1937 - March 1938. Senior teacher of tactics. Tambov Red Banner. Infantry schools MBO. Tambov. Pr-z NKO №01247.
March 1938 - April 1938 To-c cadet. The battalion. Tambov Red Banner. Infantry schools MBO. Tambov. Pr-z NKO No. 587.
April 1938 - August 1939 Head of studies. department. Tambov Red Banner. Infantry schools MBO. Tambov. Pr-z NKO No. 847.
August 1939 - November 1939. Pom. on educational p. parts early schools. Tambov Red Banner Infantry School. Tambov. NKO 00520 from 08/14/1939
November 1939 - September 1940. Pom. beginning vocational schools on the arrow. parts. Vinnitsa shooting machine gun school KoVo Vinnitsa. NKO No. 04873 from 11/30/1979
September 1940- September 1941. Head of the school. Lithuanian Infantry School Prib HE Vilna. NKO No. 04015 of 09/05/1940
September 1941 - March 1942. The division commander. 382 infantry division. Leningrad and Polkovsky front from the post of division commander was dismissed as incapable)

Photo: Colonel Sokurov GP - Commander 382 SD Volkhov front. 1942
March 1942 - April 1942. Deputy division commander. 289 rifle division Volkhov front. Etc. Volkhov. Front number 0094 from 03.22.1942
April 1942 - July 1942 Head of the course. Courses for junior lieutenants 2 Shock Army. 2 beats Arm. №0206 from 04/28/1942
July 1942 - September 1942 Id brigade commander 23 separate rifle brigade Volkhov front. Volh. Fr № 0317 dated 15.07. 1942
September 1942 - January 1943. Healed after being wounded in the evacuation hospital No. 2547 in Borovichi.
January 1943 - September 1943 Id Com-zap page brigade. 25 Spare The supports of the brigade Sibirsk. Military District. SibVo № ak / 661 from 01.20.1943
September 1943 - November 1943 and so on. Deputy beginning headquarters. Headquarters of the Siberian Military District, Novosibirsk. Etc. Siberian Military District No. 0640 of 09/05/1943

Photo: Colonel Sokurov GP
November 1943 - May 1951. Head of the school. 1st Omsk them. Mv Frunze Infantry School SibVo Omsk. GUK NKO - 02572 from 21.12. 1943

Photo: Colonel Sokurov GP
May 1951 - February 1955Assistant to the commander of the district troops in military schools. West - Siberian Military District. Etc. V.M. №02023 from 18.05.1951
February 1955 - July 1956 Art. military adviser to the Head of the Directorate of Military Schools. Chinese People’s Liberation Army. Ministry of Defense of the USSR 0028 of 02/14/1955

Photo: Major General Sokurov GP
July 1956 - September 1956. At the disposal of the Office of the personnel of the land forces.
September 1956 - Dismissed from the cadres of the Soviet Army in the reserve under Art. 59 p. E (due to illness) with the announcement of gratitude. In wartime, can be used for the post early. schools, pom. com by the troops

Photo: GP Sokurov
Died October 15, 1971He lived in Novosibirsk.
Ranks:
Captain until 09.1937
Major, Pr.023 / l dated February 10, 1938 (37)
Lieutenant Colonel, Pr. 03164 from 07.16.1940
Colonel, Pr. 04016 from 09/05/1940
Major General, Resolution of the Council of People's Commissars of the USSR of 04/20/1945
Awards:
Commemorative medal "20th Anniversary of the Red Army" by decree of the USSR Supreme Council of February 22, 1938, No. 014246.
Medal "For the Defense of Leningrad" dated 12.22.1942
Order of the Red Banner "decree of the presidium Ow. USSR of 04/03/1944
Order of Lenin Presidential Decree Top. Ow. USSR of 02.21.1945 (44)
Order of the Patriotic War, 1 degree in 1944
Order of the “Red Banner” for 30 years Decree of the Presidium of the Armed Forces of 06. 1949
Medal "For the victory over Germany" dated 09.05.1945.
Medal "30 years of the Soviet army and navy" on 02/22/1948
Autobiography
Head of the Omsk Red Banner Infantry School named. Mv Frunze - General Major Georgy Petrovich Sokurov.
Born in 1900 on December 9 in the village of Bolshaya - Sosnova, Molotov Region, in the family of a peasant Sokurov Peter Savvinovich. My father had a kulak farm and contained a hole.
Father died in 1927. Mother died in 1936.
Had five brothers:
In 1930, Pavel left the village and lived in the town of Kizel, where he died.
Ivan lives in a. B-Sosnova, st. Gorskaya number 5.
Athanasius since 1923 lives in Lysva Street. Lunocharsky number 39.
Vasily since 1927 lived in the city of Lys'eva, and since 1937 he lives in the city of Mariupol.
I have no connection with brothers.
Ilya, being the organizer of the Red Guard detachment in s. B - Sosnova, died at the front in 1918 in the fight against whites.
Two sisters:
Anna worked in the city of Molotov, died in 1932,
Tatiana is married, I have no connection with her since 1919.
Brothers: Ilya, Ivan, Athanasius served in the ranks of the Red Army in the civil war. Basil was then still a minor.
My relatives did not serve in the white, foreign armies, were not abroad, and did not have or have relations with it. In the occupied territory did not live.Convicted and deprived of voting rights among relatives there.
My family: married in 1925, wife - Maria Mikhailovna tsp. VKP (b) since 1946, the birth of 1908, is currently working as the Head of the Officers ’cafeteria at the school.
Daughter - Deleta, born in 1927, 3rd year student of the Omsk Road-Building Institute, Komsomol member since 1944.
Parents of the wife - mother and sisters live in Gorlovka –Donbass, ul. Petrovsky number 38.
My education: general - in 1908 -1912, a two-year school in a. B-Sosnova;
in 1912 -1917, 5 cells. a real school in the town of Okhansk, Molotov region;
political - in 1921, three-month political course at the Central Committee of the CPSU (b) in Kharkov;
military:
1925 -1926, repeated courses for middle commanders at the Kiev Infantry School in Kiev;
1929-1930. Advanced courses "Shot", Moscow;
1934-1937, the Military Academy. Mv Frunze, Moscow.
Until 1918 I lived in the household of my father. In February 1919 he entered voluntarily into the Soviet Army and continuously serving in the ranks of the Soviet Army he served:
A Red Army man of a communications battalion, 3 pages of a division. 02.1919 - 05.1920
The political officer of the company there. 05.1920 - 06.1921
A student of political courses of the Central Committee of the Communist Party / used in Kharkov. 06.1921 - 09.1921
Politruk 79 Dep. tel. Telegraph. HVO companies. 09.1921 - 11.1922
Political fighter 17th cavalry regiment 3 Bessarabsk. Kavdiv. 12.1922 - 11.1923
Political Commander of the communications battalion company 80 pr.11.1923 - 03.1924
Politruk company 238 sp 80 sd. 03.1924 - 09.1925
Listener of repeated courses of the average command personnel at the Kiev infantry school, Kiev 09.1925 - 08.1926
Commander of the company. 238 sp. 80 sd. 08.1926 - 11.1927
Vrid regiment commander in the same place. 11.1927 - 11.1929
Student courses "Shot" Moscow. 11.1929 - 06.1930
Head of the regimental school 238 sp 80 sd. 06.1930 - 12.1931
Head 1 department. Headquarters Kiev ukr. district 12.1931 - 03.1934
Assistant to the commander of 70 sp 24 sd on p. Part. 03.1934 - 05.1934
Student of the Military Academy. Mv Frunze. 05.1934 - 12.1937
Senior teacher of tactics, the commander of the battalion of cadets, the head of the training department and a. Head of the Tambov Infantry School. 12.1937 - 02.1940
The head of the training department and the assistant head of the Vinnitsa machine-gun school. 02.1940-19.1940
Head of the Vilna Infantry School. 09.1940 - 08.1941
Commander 382 pr. Volkhov front 08/1941. - 03.1942
Deputy Commander 259 pr. Volkhov. Front. 03.1942 - 04.1942
Head of Course ml. Lieutenants 2 Shock Army. 04.1942 - 07.1942
Commander 23 OSBr, Volkhov Front. 07.1942 - 09.1942
Wounded in the treatment of evakogospital №2547 Borovichi. 09.1942 - 11.1942
The same evacuation hospital №3329, the Stalinsk. 11.1942 - 01.1943
Commander 25 Dep. spares Strelk. brigade. 01.1942 - 09.1943
Deputy Chief of Staff 09.1943 - 11.1943
Head of the Omsk Red Banner Infantry School. MvFrunze from November 1943 to the present day.
Participant in the civil war: on the Eastern front against Kolchak — Red Army soldier and political commander of the communications battalion company 30 pages div.: On the southern front — against Wrangel, political commissar of the communications battalion company 30 pr and against the gang of Makhno in the same post and the same division.
Member of the front of the Great Patriotic War.
He began the war on 06/22/1941 as part of the Vilensky Infantry School, being his head. School being in the camps at the station. On the day of the declaration of war, on the order of the Commander of the Baltic Military District, Sventsyany spoke out for the defense of Vilna. School 24.9 left the city of Vilna on the written order of the Chief of Defense of Vilna - the commander of the NKVD division and departed through Oshmyany, Smorgon to Molodechno. The enemy captured Molodechno before the school managed to graduate.
Opponent simultaneously in directions from Molodechno and Omoroni attacked the ukilize in the Zaskevichi area. I moved away with the school in the Northern direction, having crossed the river. Viliya swim and then went to Vileyka. In the Vileyka district, the school entered into contact with one organization (I do not remember the division numbers and the names of the commander).I, with the school, having no orders from anyone, and having lost contact with this division, further departed to Kraisk, Vegoml (I call these points as a memory) to Lepel. In Lepel came under the command of the head of the Lepel group of troops, he is also the head of the Lepel mortar school, Major General Terpilovskiy (I give his last name by memory). With the Germans taking over the city of Lepel, the school, being previously in the group’s reserve, ordered the head of this group to cover the departure of this group from Lepel through Kaman to the line r. Ulla in the area Veshenkovichi. In the area of ​​Kamen, the enemy walked around this town from the south and cut off the road to Beshenkovichi. With the school I began to retreat to Ulla (sev. Beshenkovichi), but the pursuit by the enemy was cut off from Ulla and the school was forced to swim across the river. Ulla on its eastern shore, under the guise of a previously deported company. On r. The Western Dvina were part of the Soviet Army. I contacted the headquarters of Zap. front (which at that time was west of Smolensk).
07/08/1941 received an order to remove the school from the front and redeploy SibVo to Stalinsk. Art. loading defined by Art. Vyazma, from where the school train 15-17.7 departed to the city of Stalinsk.
At the end of August 1941The commander of the Siberian Military District was appointed commander of 382 pr, which he formed in the city of Kansk, the Siberian military district, and in November 1941 he went to the front, 382 pr became part of the 59th army in the Gruzilo sector. In this sector, the division entered the battle, only one battalion and was transferred to the station of Art. Spasskaya - Polist. Divisions were ordered to seize Spasskaya - Polist attack from the west. The division broke through the front in the area south of Spasskaya - Polist and sowing. Gangway. On the night of the same day, the division left without one battalion and artillery west of Spasskaya-Polist. This battalion and artillery contributed to the divisions from the front, i.e. east of Spasskaya - Polist, and this battalion completely destroyed the Germans' officer officer battalion, which launched the offensive from Spasskaya - Polist towards the east. Further actions of the division, for almost a month, were unsuccessful and expressed that with the assistance of Colonel Vetoshkin's division, they captured only half of the village Spasskaya-Polist, and the losses in these battles were heavy. The division was replaced and withdrawn to replenish.
The front commander, Marshal of the Soviet Union (at the same time, General of the Army) comrade.Meretskov pointed out to me, as well as other division commanders, to unsuccessful actions and heavy losses in men. It was in December 1941 - January 1942. Subsequently, under my command, 382 detachments acted as part of the 2nd Shock Army north - west of Meat Bor in the direction of Olkhovka, then acted east of Glubochka in the direction of Lyuban. The actions on these sites were accompanied by partial successes in mastering individual dugouts and in destroying the enemy firing points.
In March 1942 I was dismissed from the post of the commander of 382 pr and appointed deputy commander of the 259 pr of the same army. Combat activities in the position of deputy. commander 259 pr was similar to actions 382 pr. In April 1942, he was sent to check and establish the educational process in the reserve regiment and in the course of junior lieutenants of the 2nd Shock Army stationed at st. Burga In the same month he was appointed head of these courses. On courses ml. lieutenants, my activities proceeded for three months in organizing, conducting the training process and training junior lieutenants for the 2nd Shock Army.
In July 1942, he was appointed commander of the 23th division of the brigade, which he re-formed in the area of ​​art. Burga, and in September 1942became part of the 4 Guards. page 2 Corps of the Shock Army in the district of Sinyavino (Commander of the 4th Guards SK, Major General Roginsky). Operating in the 1st tier of this corps, the brigade, which suffered great losses in personnel, was introduced and deployed in the region of vil. Gaitalov to ensure the flanks of the case, because the enemy sought, through the village of Gaitalovo, to unite his units operating in sowing. and south of this village.
Indeed, in a day or two the enemy launched an offensive and partially captured the height at which Gaitalovo village was (it was completely destroyed in previous battles). I directly commanded the remnants of the brigade in this battle for two days and repulsed most of the territory occupied by the enemy.
In this battle of September 24, 1942, I was seriously wounded by a bursting bullet in the elbow joint of my right hand and dropped out of OSBr 23. to the field hospital. The arm in the elbow joint, as a result of this injury, is stationary.
So:
but)In the first days of the Patriotic War, my combat activity consisted in retreat, mostly out of communication with units and formations of the Soviet Army, and was aimed at organizing the retirement of the school to repel enemy units that were pursuing from the front,from the flanks and rear, and was in the maneuvering divisions of the school, had the main goal to inflict more defeats on the enemy, thereby withdrawing the school.
I think this was done by me, albeit with heavy losses. The school, on receipt of the order of the Staff of the front-line, was relocated by me to the city of Stalinsk, in the amount of up to 250 people,
b)As commander of 382 pr, my combat activity took place on the Volkhov front in December 1941 - March 1942 in the conditions of winter, deep snow in forests and in swamps, in battles from direct contact with the enemy, breaking through the position of the enemy, changing directions to bypass west of the settlement (Spasskaya - Polist) and in the subsequent in continuous offensive actions from the defense, but unsuccessful or with insignificant success.
at)Being the commander of 23 OBSR, my combat activity took place again on the Volkhov front, in the conditions of forests and marshes, but in summer conditions, also in offensive battles from defense, had direct contact with the enemy and with insignificant success in the destruction of the enemy units that had broken through Gaitalov).
09/24/1942 When I was wounded, I was treated in the evacuation hospital No. 2547.Borovichi, №3329, the Stalinsk until 01/01/1943, after recovery, immediately commanded 25 dep. spare brigade in Kansk SibVO. I designed it, taught it, and I disbanded it in August 1943.
In September 1943 he was appointed Deputy Chief of Staff of the ZPSIBVO. Being in this position, I did not start work, because was treated at the evacuation hospital - resort "Karachi", Novosibirsk region.
From November 1943 he was appointed Head of the Omsk Red Banner Infantry School. Mv Frunze, where I work to the present.
He accepted the school on November 13, 1943 with very low rates of combat and political training and a low state of military discipline - as evidenced by the act that trusted the school on November 21-14, 1943. Deputy Head of the CEC of the NKO
According to this act, the general condition of the school was considered poor, and in some disciplines it looked like this:
planning, accounting and control of combat training is organized and carried out poorly;
the training of officers is bad
tactical training of cadets unsatisfied;
fire training school - bad;
military topography is bad;
internal order and guard duty is bad;
accounting, storage and saving of weapons - unsatisfactory,
the state of military discipline is unsatisfactory.


Photo: Major General Sokurov GP
After almost a year of my work, the school believed:
On August 10 - 14, 1944, the Inspectorate of the Department of Internal Affairs of the Main Department of Labor and Training Association of the NKO’s Deputy Commander of the Polish Social Security Service recognized that the general readiness of the school is mediocre and that the school looks much better compared to the past.

In 1945, from April 1 to 5, the school was assured by the Inspectorate of the Infantry of the Red Army and admitted: “The overall assessment of the school for combat training is good.”
In 1946, from 11 to 20 October, the Inspectorate of the Department of the University of Internal Affairs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs believed the school and admitted: “... 6. Sports is widely deployed at the school - mass work among cadets, officers and their families. At the summer District competitions, the staff of the school took a number of first places, which is noted in the order to the ZPSFVO Troops No. 0316 of September 23, 1946.
The general conclusion is that the educational process at the school is organized and conducted in accordance with the instructions and requirements of the Department of Training for the Professional Education of the Ministry of Education and Science. The state of military and political training is good.
The school provides great and systematic assistance to parts of the Omsk garrison in the field of combat and political training. ”

Photo: A group of external graduates in the center, General Sokurov. Omsk. 1950 year.
In 1947, from September 1 to September 20, the Graduation Commission, appointed by order of the Commander-in-Chief of the Land Forces No. 031 of August 12, 1947, performed an examination for graduate cadets and gave the following assessment:
Political Preparation - excellent 21%, good 48.6%, mediocre 30.4%;
tactical training - excellent 25.5%, good 61.3%, mediocre 13.2%;
fire training - excellent 38.2%, good 57.2, mediocre 4.6%.
The shooting was carried out under adverse meteorological conditions (continuous rain with a strong wind at an angle of 15 degrees) and was made of a carbine 98.3%, light machine guns, machine guns, machine guns and mortars - 100% each;
Combat training - excellent 49.4%, good 48.6%, mediocre 2%;
military topography - excellent -38.3%, good 51.5%, mediocre 10.9%;
physical training - excellent 60%, good 34.9%, mediocre 5.1%;
The statutes of the Armed Forces of the USSR are excellent 41.8%, good 40.8%, mediocre 17.4%.
In 1947, the school took the first place in the district rifle, sporting events, I believe that these conclusions on military political training, taken by me from the school's verification acts for 4 years, speak of my work on school management.

Photo: Major General Sokurov GP on field activities.
In the white, foreign armies did not serve, in captivity and the entourage was not. I have not been abroad, I have no connections with it. In the occupied territory did not live.
He was awarded government orders: Lenin, “Red Banner”, “World War 1 degree”, medals: “20 years of the Red Army”, “For the defense of Leningrad”, “For victory over Germany”.
Military ranks
"Captain" until 09.1937
"Major" - the order of NKO No. 3418 from 1937
"Lieutenant Colonel" - by the order of NKO 03164 from 1940
"Colonel" - by order of the NKO No. 04016 t 05.09.1940
"Major General" - Decree of the Council of People's Commissars of the USSR of April 20, 1945
Ch The CPSU (b) since February 1920, the party membership card number 1013505 issued by the party organization of the Military Academy. Mv Frunze
Head of the Omsk Red Banner Infantry School im.M.V. Frunze
Major General - Sokurov
September 1947

Photo: Major General Sokurov GP
Notes on the study of autobiography. Major General Sokurov GP
The Patriotic War began in June 1941 as Chief of the Vilna Infantry School for the Defense of Vilna.
In July 1941 the school was relocated to the city of Stalinsk, the Siberian Military District.
From November 1941 to March 1942 he commanded the 382 rifle division of the Volkhov Front. In this position, he gained experience in fighting in the conditions of winter, deep snow, in forests and marshes.
In March 1942, the post of the commander of 382 pr was removed, as he did not cope and was appointed deputy commander of the 259 rifle division of the same front.
From July to September 1942, he commanded the 23rd separate brigade. Volkhov front, here also received experience in organizing an offensive battle in a wooded and marshy area, in summer conditions.
09/24/1942 was seriously wounded by a bursting bullet into the elbow joint of the right hand, and never returned to the front. The arm in the elbow joint, due to this injury, is stationary.
In November 1943 he was appointed head of the Omsk Military School, prepared for the same position.
02.26.1948
The report is over.

Related news

From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced image, picture, imagery


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 78


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 86


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 90


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 74


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 55


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 7


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 56


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 45


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 58


From the backward school in the past, he managed to bring him into the advanced 38